News | Young Adults | Ministerio Hispano | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

October 23rd

Fri
October 23
Confessions
CO
8 AM - 8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
Lucy Guild
LM
8 AM - 12 PM
Location: Church
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
HSP:6th/7th Grade Retreat
HSP
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Location: Club House
Transfiguration Counseling
O
9 AM - 7 PM
Location: McDonough - Parish/College Library
HSP: 6th/7th Grade Retreat
HSP
11:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
HSP: Faculty and Staff Meeting
HSP
1 PM - 3 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo
Bryne-Walton Wedding Rehearsal
WE
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Church
Confessions
CO
5:30 PM - 6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel Bride's Room
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Agapé-Grupo Juvenil
MH, YM
6:30 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Youth Center (Basement)

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2829301234
Select this week567891011
Select this week12131415161718
Select this week19202122232425
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Click above to select entire month
Categories