News | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

September 22nd

Wed
September 22 (Today)
8:30 AM Daily Mass
MS
8:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Mom's Group
FCM
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: McDonough - Hall B
6:00 PM Daily Mass
MS
6 PM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Concordi Laetitiae Choir Practice
O
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Church
Choir Practice
MF
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: McDonough - Hall A/B/C/Kitchen Combo

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week303112345
Select this week6789101112
Select this week13141516171819
Select this week20212223242526
Select this week27282930123
Select this week45678910
Click above to select entire month
Categories