News | Adult Faith Formation | Young Adults | Centro Católico | Children | Teens

HSCC Calendar

September 16th

Mon
September 16 (Today)
Rosary to Our Lady of the Americas
RO
9 AM - 9:30 AM
Location: McDonough - St. Mary's Chapel
Knights of Columbus Council 6517 Monthly Council Meeting
CO
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Admin - Meeting Room C
Overeaters Anonymous
O
7 PM - 8 PM
Location: McDonough - Preschool Rm 16

This calendar lists events and meetings which are open to parishioners or parish ministries and is tied into our reservation system. If you believe that your event should be listed and do not see it, please contact If there is an error with your reservation or if you will no longer be meeting on your scheduled date and time, please contact
Select entire monthMoTuWeThFrSaSu
Select this week2627282930311
Select this week2345678
Select this week9101112131415
Select this week16171819202122
Select this week23242526272829
Select this week30123456
Click above to select entire month
Categories